Template:Infobox What Do I Want: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | What Do I Want? | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:What Do I Want.png|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Creative input on the Auto-Play feature | |||
|- | |||
| Input on making other gameplay faster | |||
|} | |||